Last updated: February 01. 2014 12:23AM - 250 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

JAMESTOWN — Greeneview High School announces its first and second semester perfect attendance lists. The following students were recognized:


First Semester


Ninth grade — Marra Aldredge, Jenna Basinger, Adam Bramble, Alex Brown, Jasmine Collier, Ethan Dailey, Brooke Eakle, Tessa Holley, Michelle Houser, Richard Howard, Ashley Huddleson, David Irvin, Madison Kilbarger, Dylan Lehotay, Logan Linkhart, Jacqueline Price, Derrien Riley, Cassie Robbins, Daniel Sage, Kaitlyn Schloss, Ashley Scott, Kaley Smith, Makayla Smith, Nicholas Smith, Noah Tills, Austen Walker, Bryce Wilson.


Tenth grade — Benjamin Atkins, Brandon Borradaile, Joshua Brakeall, Alena Clark, Macen Jackson, Nathaniel Jones, Conner Myers, Tyler Nolley, Evan Rinehart, Logan Test, Kendra Upchurch, Logan Wilson, Caleb Wintersheimer, Baylee Yost, Trenton Younker.


Eleventh grade — Trisha Adkins, Kyle Bryan, Natalie Caudill, Kirsten Hall, Rafael Kepler, Thomas Lowe, Lane Lucas, Tyler Mccoy, Laura Muetzel, Tristan Saunders, Austin Slone, Cassandra Smith, Sophie Sonneman, Cassidy Tomlinson, Caitlynn Warner.


Twelfth grade — Emily Bonk, Austin Brammer, Brittanie Bryan, Isaac Evans, Kaylee Fink, Benjamin Howard, Amanda Huddleson, Caitlyn Lowe, Alexdandra Rice, Taylor Sage.


Second Semester


Ninth grade — Marra Aldredge, Samantha Barnett, Jenna Basinger, Adam Bramble, Alex Brown, Jasmine Collier, Ethan Dailey, Kaylyn Dailey, Brooke Eakle, Dakota Ellison, Robert Engle, Marcus Gollmer, George Grigsby, Zachary Halder, Tessa Holley, Michelle Houser, Richard Howard, Ashley Huddleson, David Irvin, Madison Kilbarger, Dylan Lehotay, Mitchell Link, Logan Linkhart, Alexander Music, Zachariah Phillips, Jacqueline Price, Derrien Riley, Cassie Robbins, Daniel Sage, Kaitlyn Schloss, Ashley Scott, Kaley Smith, Makayla Smith, Nicholas Smith, Veronica Stull, Noah Tills, Austen Walker, Bryce Wilson.


Tenth grade — Benjamin Atkins, Luke Barker, Brandon Borradaile, Joshua Brakeall, Alena Clark, Kassandra Crum, Austin Cyphers, Benjamin Evans, Jacob Garringer, Jerisyn Gilliam, Macen Jackson, Nathaniel Jones, Thomas Muse, Conner Myers, Tyler Nolley, Leah Pease, Jack Randall, Evan Rinehart, Logan Test, Kendra Upchurch, Logan Wilson, Caleb Wintersheimer, Baylee Yost, Trenton Younker.


Eleventh grade — Trisha Adkins, Kyle Bryan, Natalie Caudill, Kirsten Hall, Austin Houser, Rafael Kepler, Delaney Linkhart, Thomas Lowe, Lane Lucas, Tyler Mccoy, Laura Muetzel, Amelia Neumuller, Tristan Saunders, Austin Slone, Cassandra Smith, Sophie Sonneman, Hunter Sparks, Cassidy Tomlinson, Caitlynn Warner.


Twelfth grade — Brittany Baker, Emily Bonk, Alloria Bottorff, Austin Brammer, Brittanie Bryan, Isaac Evans, Kaylee Fink, Crystal Gautam, Benjamin Howard, Amanda Huddleson, Caitlyn Lowe, Ethan Mullikin, Alexdandra Rice, Taylor Sage.


Comments
comments powered by Disqus



Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute



Gas Prices

Xenia Gas Prices provided by GasBuddy.com